Metso HP 500 Crusher Spare Parts

When come to Metso HP 500 crusher spare parts,JYS Casting offer all kinds of Metso HP 500 cone crusher cavities replacement parts with the best quality and longest span-life.The parts check in the below:

Part Number Description Type Weight(KG)
1001551459 NIPPLE 2.00″ NPTX5.00″, SCH 40, ASTMA73 HP500 0.562
1001979650 ELBOW SWIVEL-90DEG-0.750″-37 DEG FLARE, HP500 0.136
1002076250 ADAPTER G202702-8-8S HP500 0.058
1002076251 STRAIGHT ADAPTER MALE, 0.750-16X0.875-1 HP500 0.100
1003086077 WASHER, LOCK, SERRATED M14 FOR .5625″ B HP500 0.005
1003350131 KEY .250″X.250″X2.750″, FEATHER, AISI 1 HP500 0.090
1003722043 OLT HEX ISO4014-M8X25-9.8-UNPLTD HP500 0.454
1003766801 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M14X35-12.9-UNPLTD HP500 0.254
1003784543 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M10X25-8.8-UNPLTD HP500 0.200
1003784544 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M10X25-10.9-UNPLTD, SO HP500 0.000
1003877072 OIL FILTER PARALLEL, P/N 11-073-204 HP500 95.708
1003894082 FILTER ELEMENT CARTRIDGE, 50 MICRON W/6 HP500 3.810
1004101991 ROD 0.156″, AMPCO-TRODE 10 HP500 0.450
1005194260 PRESSURE SW P/N 9012-GAW-4Y1, SPDT HP500 1.080
1005416097 EXT. RETAIN. RING ASMEB18.27.1-NA1-100, HP500 0.002
1010212939 ADAPTER HP400 & HP500 – USE VERSION 0 HP500 74.000
1013301443 FLAT BAR HP500 0.700
1013340732 STRAP HP500 1.500
1018780324 SAFETY BLOCK HP500 9.900
1019559607 BOLT LOCK HP500 81.000
1019578940 SCREW SQUARE HEAD HP500 1.490
1019578985 SCREW SQUARE HEAD M36X180/90 HP500 2.000
1019891330 PROTECTION HP500 2.000
1020962080 SLIDE HP500 10.886
1022065500 BUSHING HP500 17.000
1022074809 ECCENTRIC BUSHING HP500 104.000
1022139802 BUSHING HP500 2.300
1022147321 HEAD BUSHING UPR HP500 36.900
1024545540 CLAMP HP500 0.900
1025566350 COLLAR HP500 20.000
1026740202 HEAT EXCHANGER FOR COOLER, P/N 06027TCF HP500 28.000
1026740212 OIL COOLER 3/50/415V/0-3300 FT ELEVATION HP500 0.000
1026887780 FLEXIBLE COUPLING P/N L-100, DWG. 10943 HP500 0.907
1027471761 COVER HP500 19.000
1028563422 CYL TUBE HP500 139.000
1031143420 ECCENTRIC HP500 695.000
1033785562 MAIN FRAME HP500 8,300.000
1035715063 O-RING HP500 0.454
1036831527 PINION HP500 109.000
1036831535 GEAR HP500 274.000
1038067481 CNTRSHFT BOX GRD HP500 41.000
1038067482 CNTRSHFT BOX GRD HP500 53.000
1038069595 ARM GRD HP500 100.000
1044180284 HOPPER LOW HP500 226.000
1044250910 HOSE HP 6,35 L.375 HP500 0.100
1044251346 HOSE HP 6,35 L.420 HP500 0.200
1044251593 HOSE ASSY 0.25″ID X 22″LG, W/1 NPTF SOL HP500 0.109
1044252375 HYDR HOSE HP9,5 L.940 HP500 0.600
1044252612 HOSE ASSY .375″ X 85.6″LG, P/N 6M4K-MC-8 HP500 1.814
1044254097 HOSE ASSY .750″ID X 24.61″LG W/1 SWIVEL HP500 0.500
1044259094 HOSE ASSY 2.00″ID X 14.0″LG, W/2 MALE P HP500 0.000
1044259220 FLEXIBLE HOSE 4″ LG.1080 HP500 3.629
1045376019 CNTRSHFT BOX HP500 360.000
1047009530 PARALLEL KEY 32X18X235 HP500 0.900
1047009535 PARALLEL KEY HP500 0.700
1047098035 KEY BAR HP500 1.200
1048516296 LINER HP500 27.600
1048723201 SOCKET LINER HP500 97.000
1050759592 PIPE 2.00″DIA X 9.06″LG, 2.00″NPT ONE EN HP500 1.300
1051495300 NUT SPHERICAL HP500 3.200
1051495302 NUT SPHERICAL HM80 HP500 3.000
1054351501 MAIN FRAME PIN HP500 10.100
1054602417 NIPPLE LUBE OIL DRAIN HP500 11.000
1055981159 FEED PLATE HP500 53.000
1056167923 CNTRWGHT LINER HP500 5.700
1057605124 HEAD BALL HP500 146.000
1057605167 THRUST BRNG LOW HP500 42.000
1057605168 THRUST BRNG UPR HP500 48.000
1059239349 SHEAVE MOTOR SHEAVE WITH BUSHING HP500 86.636
1059239350 PULLEY 12-8V DP902 HP500 522.000
1059239430 PULLEY 12-8V DP762 HP500 355.000
1059239456 SHEAVE 18.00″OD 8V/12 GRVES, W/O “QD-M” HP500 154.221
1061875592 CLAMPING RING HP500 760.000
1061876294 ADJSTM RING HP500 2,840.000
1061940190 DUST SHELL HP500 104.600
1062440044 DRIVE GEAR HP500 520.000
1062807442 OIL FLINGER HP500 9.700
1063084705 PISTON SEAL HP500 0.300
1063192846 WEAR RING HP500 0.263
1063437875 BOWL ADAPTER RING HP500 202.100
1063437877 BOWL ADAPTER RING HP500 140.500
1063519847 DUST SEAL HP500 2.200
1063915542 FRAME RING HP500 12.000
1063915668 TORCH RING HP500 30.000
1063917605 CNTRWGHT LINER HP500 133.000
1064668566 PROTECTION PLATE HP500 3.000
1065634356 PISTON ROD HP500 39.000
1068634890 CNTRSHFT HP500 148.000
1068867278 MAIN SHAFT HP500 1,113.000
1070589811 SHIM 0,5MM HP500 0.500
1070589813 SHIM 0,8MM HP500 1.000
1070589815 SHIM HP500 2.000
1070589817 SHIM 3MM HP500 4.200
1073044085 SPACER HP500 0.700
1073817084 SOCKET HP500 138.000
1077940062 BRNG SUPPORT HP500 25.100
1080960121 HEAD LIFTING PLATE USE VERSION 0 HP500 31.000
1080960122 ECCENT LFTNG PLATE HP500 69.000
1083390620 VALVE MODULE 2A-REF MC DWG MCD 1884A-240 HP500 0.000
1086420534 CNTRWGHT HP500 11.300
1086420535 CNTRWGHT HP500 16.400
1086428322 COUNTERWEIGHT HP500 1,155.000
1093050026 ACCESSORIES ASSY HP500 0.000
1093050057 PISTON ROD HP500 60.000
1093050058 TRAMP RELEASE CYL HP500 225.500
1093050067 SOCKET ASSY STD HP500 235.000
1093050077 PULLEY 12 GROOVES 8V Dia 762 HP500 355.900
1093050095 COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLY STD POSITION: BUS HP500 776.900
1093050142 MAIN FRAME ASSY STD HP500 9,828.300
1093050156 SUB-FRAME ASSEMBLY HP500 HP500 0.000
1093050177 PIPING ASSY OIL CRUSHER HP500 0.000
1093055002 ECCENTRIC HP500 1,124.500
1093055003 CNTRWGHT ASSY HP500 1,378.600
7001530252 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M14X30-8.8-A3A HP500 0.200
7001530260 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M14X50-8.8-A3A HP500 0.100
7001530881 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M42X120-8.8-A3A HP500 2.000
7001619361 PIN ISO8734A-30X90-ST HP500 0.500
7001619362 PIN ISO8734A-30X100-ST HP500 0.500
7001624042 PLAIN WASHER ISO7091-42-100HV-A3A HP500 0.200
7001632042 WASHER SPRING W42-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP500 0.200
7002063007 ELBOW ISO49-G4/45°-1 1/2-ZN-A HP500 0.493
7002118071 CLAMP SX 14 107-127 HP500 0.010
7002150038 PUMP R1A6160G4A1C-230L/MIN HP500 50.000
7002152733 GEAR KIT P60R6160C01+P61R6160C02+P82620 HP500 6.400
7002153011 PRESSURE LIMITER 2″ RC, 2-10 BAR HP500 7.600
7002153021 PRSSR REL VALVE 2″RC.T 2,4B HP500 4.000
7002154556 ELCTRC MOTOR 2.2/2.6KW-50/60HZ-112M-100 HP500 19.600
7002445612 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR SB330-4A4/663US-330C HP500 15.500
7002480765 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR LS 132S S4 7.5KW HP500 43.400
7002496011 PROBE SUPPORT HP500 0.500
7002496013 INDUCTIVE DETECTOR XS530B1PAL2 HP500 0.205
7002701335 O-RING SMS1586-299.30X5.70-NBR80-PC851 HP500 0.010
7003234746 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY MGT-800-SPC-12 HP500 255.000
7003241826 TAPERED SLEEVE 160/130 HP500 25.000
7003468240 PROPELLER SHAFT 2040DIN180 LZ490 LA94, HP500 29.000
7005419218 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 7.5KW(10HP)-220/480V- HP500 68.000
7015778303 BUSHING GROOVED HP500 6.000
7068606758 PULLEY 12 GROOVES SPC Dia 800 HP500 286.900
7070005002 ADAPTER 1″1/2 HP500 0.700
7082404310 HEAD HP500 2,795.000
7086401294 HYDR HOSE 16/16 L.490 HP500 1.500
7090058016 HEAD ASSEMBLY HP500 3,072.400
80210808000 SHEAVE DO BRITADOR HP500 305.000
MM0201915 MOTOR Y2-4003-4/6KV/400KW TIANJIN PURCHA HP500 0.000
MM0204786 SENSOR INDUCTIVE SENSOR,XSIN30PA349 HP500 0.000
MM0206355 BASE MOTOR BASE HP500 0.000
MM0206356 SLIDE MOTOR BASE SLIDE HP500 0.000
MM0208694 MOTOR BASE,SAJ-021 HP500 0.000
MM0209393 MOTOR Y2-4003-4/400KW/6KV HP500 0.000
MM0210796 SUB-FRAME HP500 0.000
MM0211462 CONTROL CABIN CONTROL CABIN HP500 0.000
MM0212288 MOTOR 400KW/10KV HP500 0.000
MM0214476 CONTROL CABIN LOW VOLTAGE CABINET,HP500 HP500 0.000
MM0215024 V-BELT SPC 7600MM,PITCH 25.5MM HP500 0.000
MM0215746 V-BELT 12X8V 7500MM HP500 0.000
MM0216285 BOLT M36X4 HP500 0.000
MM0216362 V-BELT 12X8V 4910MM HP500 0.000
MM0216363 V-BELT 12X8V 5240MM HP500 0.000
MM0216563 CONTROL CABIN 400KW/10KV,HP500 HP500 0.000
MM0217030 PULLEY MGT 457-SPC-12 HP500 0.000
MM0217273 COIL 24DG-40-1836, 3000249 24VDC HP500 0.100
MM0219075 V-BELT SPC 2800MM,HP500X1,GP500SX1 HP500 0.000
MM0221950 V-BELT 12X8V 7400MM HP500 0.000
MM0221951 TAPER BUSHING REMOVER MOTOR SHAFT DIAMET HP500 0.000
MM0225904 PC AND PRINTER HIGH VOLTAGE ELETRIC CABI HP500 0.000
MM0225905 MOTOR YKK 4505-4/10KV/50HZ, 400KW HP500 0.000
MM0228707 MOTOR YKK4005-4/6KV/50HZ,400KW,1500RPM HP500 0.000
MM0231028 V-BELT 12X8V 2000(5080MM) HP500 0.000
MM0232494 V-BELT, JOINED 3/8V2240, RMA IP22 HP500 0.000
MM0232508 V-BELT PULLEY 6/8V1800 J HP500 0.000
MM0232512 BUSHING J 80 KEYWAY22X14 HP500 0.000
MM0232517 PRSSR REL VALVE ZDBY6DB2-1X/315V/60 HP500 1.400
MM0232715 DIRECTIONAL VALVE WS08Z-01-C-N-24DG, 56 HP500 0.330
MM0232725 DIRECTIONAL VALVE WS08YR-01-C-N-24DG, 5 HP500 0.330
MM0232727 FLOW CNTRL VALVE NFBC-KCN HP500 0.200
MM0232736 FILTER CRTRDG 0060 D 010 BH4HC HP500 0.180
MM0232739 CLOGGING IND VD5D.X/L24 HP500 0.250
MM0232783 PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN 230 BAR HP500 0.110
MM0233599 BELL HOUSING PTS-300/2.0/M/168/FL042 HP500 2.000
MM0233613 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 28/38-38H7X80/TN2-GG HP500 3.000
MM0233614 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 28/38-38H7X80/31.75H7 HP500 0.400
MM0234583 V-BELT, JOINED 3/8V3150, RMA IP22 HP500 0.000
MM0234584 TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X120 HP500 0.000
MM0237246 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M5X130-12.9- HP500 0.100
MM0237480 PUMP P1BAN2014BA2004BL10B02N HP500 4.428
MM0237695 PRESSURE SENSOR PN7001…190BAR HP500 0.260
MM0237699 PRESSURE SENSOR PN7001…160BAR HP500 0.260
MM0255476 ELECTRIC MOTOR 15HP/1460RPM/254T FRM/220 HP500 87.000
MM0257859 PRSSR REL VALVE ZDBY6DB2-1X/315V/60 (175 HP500 1.220
MM0269710 BUSHING N-130 HP500 24.000
MM0271334 PULLEY 8V 457X12 (6050) HP500 170.000
MM0271994 BUSHING 6050X130 HP500 0.000
MM0276792 INDUCTIVE DTCTR NI8-M18-AP6X-H1141 HP500 0.200
MM0276804 VIBRATION SENSOR SENTINEL EK-46639 HP500 1.185
MM0276823 LEVEL SENSOR U-GAGE QT50ULB, 02726 HP500 0.500
MM0300842 V-BELT, JOINED 3/8V3000, RMA IP22 HP500 16.400
MM0308927 CONTACTOR LC1-D09MDC HP500 0.600
MM0309026 TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X130 HP500 13.200
MM0309058 VOLTAGE METER DSSD719-B 3X100V 3X1.5/6A HP500 1.800
MM0309068 JUNCTION BOX 200X100X20 HP500 2.000
MM0309072 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PC10A, 17887 HP500 0.200
MM0309776 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PD4A, 17939 HP500 0.200
MM0309778 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PD2A, 17925 HP500 0.100
MM0309779 CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PD6A, 17940 HP500 0.200
MM0324789 BUSHING 5050-130-ST HP500 15.000
MM0349516 ELCTRCL BOX AE300WX400HX180D HP500 3.600
MM0349563 INDUCTIVE SENSOR BI10-M30-AP6X HP500 0.600
N01530197 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3A HP500 0.050
N01530414 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M20X40-8.8-A3A HP500 0.160
N01530891 BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M42X180-8.8-UNPL HP500 2.520
N01540213 CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M14X35-12.9-U HP500 0.058
N01602100 ECCENTRIC RET RING NFE22163-100X3 HP500 0.181
N01619334 PIN ISO8734A-25X70-ST HP500 0.270
N01626010 PLAIN WASHER DIN125A-10-140HV-UNPLTD HP500 0.100
N01632012 WASHER SPRING W12-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP500 0.005
N01632014 WASHER SPRING W14-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP500 0.010
N01632020 WASHER SPRING W20-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP500 0.020
N02016028 REDUCING SOCKET EN10242-M2-3X1 1/2-FE-A HP500 0.800
N02111021 FLANGE, BLIND 3000PSI, 2.00″, AFC108M HP500 1.300
N02111024 FLANGE AFSI306-2″-SERIE 3000 HP500 0.560
N02111025 HYDR ADAPTER SFS306GCC-2″-SERIE 3000 HP500 0.500
N02111026 FLANGE GFSI306-2″-SERIE 3000 HP500 0.560
N02111027 HYDR ADAPTER SFS306GC-2″-SERIE 3000 HP500 0.500
N02111028 FLANGE AFS108B112-2″X1″1/2-SERIE 3000 HP500 1.100
N02111029 FLANGE GFS108B112-2″X1″1/2-SERIE 3000 HP500 1.100
N02111201 FLANGE GFC108-2″-SERIE 3000 HP500 1.150
N02111931 FLANGE HALF AFS306-2″-SERIE 3000 HP500 0.560
N02123603 NON-RETURN VALVE 305-G2″ HP500 1.170
N02125057 THERMOSTAT KPS 79-060L3121+060L3262 HP500 1.600
N02150053 PUMP KP40.151D0-34S8-LMG/ME-N-CSC (218L HP500 34.200
N02152742 GEAR KIT HP500 0.000
N02420171 ADAPTER G2061-10-8S HP500 0.148
N02430306 TRMNL PLUG VSTI R 1″ HP500 0.100
N02440354 SPLIT FLANGE 1A32FLB32 HP500 1.200
N02440355 SPLIT FLANGE 1A32FL32, 2″ HP500 1.000
N02445272 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR SB330-10A4/112US-2 HP500 31.500
N02445275 PRSSR ACCUMULATOR SB330-4A4/112US-330C, HP500 11.500
N02445277 REPAIR SET 3184089 KIT REP.SB330-10 NBR HP500 1.050
N02445305 SEAL KIT IN-AGB-4-600 HP500 1.000
N02445735 FILTER IN-AGB4-600 HP500 13.000
N02445787 CRTRDG FILTER ST10-60 HP500 2.000
N02445788 FILTER CRTRDG 0160 MG 010 P, 249005 HP500 0.300
N02482104 PRSSR REL VALVE ZDBK6VB2-1X/210V (180 B HP500 0.600
N02482131 PRESSURE SW HED8OP1X/200K14 160BAR HP500 0.800
N02482132 PRESSURE SW HED8OP1X/200K14 145BAR HP500 0.800
N02701314 O-RING 272.40X6.99MM-90 NBR K0 GA, 7870 HP500 0.100
N03225200 V-BELT 8V3000, RMA IP22 HP500 4.380
N03239265 TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X100, BUSHING KEYWAY HP500 14.000
N03241799 HUB MGT125/100 KEY 28 HP500 13.000
N05227167 CNNCTR GDM 2011 BLACK, 931 957-100 HP500 0.030
N05472060 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 0.55KW(0.75HP)-230/40 HP500 6.700
N05551004 FAN CMA 527-2T 550W 380/50 415/50 440/60 HP500 14.800
N05551508 ADAPTER 100BB/80BL HP500 0.600
N05551509 ADAPTER 125BB/80BL HP500 0.680
N05551510 REDUCTION ADAPTER 100BL/80BL HP500 0.350
N10150005 CHECK VALVE 2″-3,5 BAR, RA0409012 HP500 3.175
N12504014 ADJSTM RING KIT HP500 3,083.000
N15655252 HEAD BUSHING LOW HP500 134.000
N15656212 HEAD BUSHING UPR HP500 51.900
N15778310 BUSHING GROOVED HP500 1.600
N16200141 CNTRWGHT HP500 958.000
N21900353 MAIN FRAME LINER HP500 555.000
N22072102 CNTRWGHT LINER HP500 188.200
N22300505 DRILLED BLOCK HP500 10.400
N22300512 DRILLED BLOCK HP500 10.000
N23508202 BOWL HP500 3,747.000
N28453766 SQUARE HP500 0.500
N29201519 HYDRAULIC POWER UNIT 230/400V 50/60HZ HP500 150.000
N29201537 HYDR POWER UNIT 230/400V 50/60HZ HP500 150.000
N29201550 HYDR. BASE PLATE VOLTAGE 1: HP500 HP500 158.000
N29201796 DRILLED BLOCK HP500 HP500 50.000
N29201814 DRILLED BLOCK HP500 HP500 50.000
N41060201 BOLT LOCK HP500 65.000
N43358025 ECCENTRIC HP500 675.000
N44453803 CAPILLARY LG.630 HP500 0.500
N47811527 SLIDE HP500 33.600
N53001021 SEAL HP500 0.010
N53140025 GASKET HP500 0.300
N55208528 BOWL LINER SH MEDIUM HP500 1,608.000
N55208532 BOWL LINER SH COARSE HP500 2,045.000
N65900105 BASE PLATE HP500 89.100
N68606505 PULLEY 12-8V DP762 HP500 410.000
N68606766 PULLEY DP800-12-SPC + HUB HP500 244.600
N68607258 PULLEY 12-8V DP902 HP500 375.000
N70000754 ADAPTER HP500 1.100
N70002001 ADAPTER HP500 1.200
N70009501 ADAPTER HP500 0.300
N80200504 PROTECTIVE BELLOWS HP500 0.300
N80500504 SUPPORT HP500 0.500
N80500516 SUPPORT HP500 1.000
N80500524 SUPPORT HP500 2.000
N80500682 SUPPORT HP500 76.000
N81108010 DUST SHELL HP500 124.600
N84500506 PLATE ASSY HP500 23.000
N85701305 HOPPER HP500 212.600
N86129603 TUBE R2″ LG.220 HP500 1.400
N86401300 HYDR HOSE 16/16 L.2300 HP500 4.100
N86402572 HYDR HOSE 1″1/2 L=865 -2+2 HP500 5.400
N86402576 HYDR HOSE 1″1/2 L=1040 -2+2 HP500 6.400
N86402801 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2″ LG.4000 HP500 13.900
N86402802 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2″ LG.6000 HP500 18.400
N86402803 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2″ LG.8000 HP500 22.700
N86402806 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2″ LG.532 +2-2 HP500 6.300
N86402809 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2″ LG.1410 HP500 10.100
N86402810 FLEXIBLE HOSE 2″ LG.375 HP500 6.000
N90008044 MAIN FRAME ASSY HP500 10,134.500
N90148029 PIPING ASSY OIL STD HP500 107.500
N90158014 CLEARING/ REL CIRC HP500 6.400
N90158036 TRAMP RELEASE ASSY STD HP500 1,654.100
N90198522 BASE PLATE HP500 50HZ HP500 229.000
N90198829 LUBR. BASE PLATE VOLTAGE 1: HP500 50HZ HP500 216.000

For More, Contact Us Freely: