Metso HP 300 Crusher Spare Parts

When come to Metso HP 300 crusher spare parts,JYS Casting offer all kinds of Metso HP 300 cone crusher cavities replacement parts with the best quality and longest span-life.The parts check in the below:

Part Number Description Type Weight(KG)
804664 RELAY BASE P2RF-05E HP300 0.050
1001699045 DIRECTIONAL VALVE 654011-DO3-115DF10 HP300 1.810
1001699046 DIRECTIONAL VALVE 6553-DO3-115/DF10 HP300 1.813
1002076431 ADAPTER GF1010-0408S HP300 0.060
1003063296 SQUARE NUT 10-ACIER-NFE25540-UNPLATED HP300 0.010
1003086066 WASHER LOCK RIBBED BN792-M10-MECHANICAL HP300 0.100
1003396060 SPRING PIN ISO8750-12X24-ST HP300 0.200
1003801503 GREASE FITTING HP300 0.100
1007007305 PRESSURE GAUGE 0-100 PSI (0-700 KPA), P HP300 0.230
1007016455 PRESSURE GAUGE 0-3000PSI, P/N SPG-3000-S HP300 0.000
1012362975 SUPPORT HP300 40.000
1013301442 FLAT BAR HP300 0.700
1019578065 BOLT SQUARE HEAD M30.80/75 HP300 1.000
1021880064 AIR BREATHER CLEANER, MODEL ECC10-5004 HP300 2.310
1022063300 CNTRSHFT BUSHING HP300 12.600
1022073307 ECCENT BUSH INNER HP300 49.500
1022130525 BUSHING HP300 1.250
1022145801 HEAD BUSHING UPR HP300 14.800
1022145975 HEAD BUSHING LOW HP300 48.000
1022815005 ADJUSTMENT CAP HP300 390.000
1024544220 CLAMP 1.875-5.000″, 100 72 HP300 0.040
1036833868 PINION HP300 40.000
1036833869 DRIVE GEAR HP300 95.000
1037711893 PISTON HEAD HP300 30.000
1038018155 CNTRWGHT LINER HP300 103.000
1038062922 ARM GUARD HP300 40.000
1044180281 FEED HOPPER LOW HP300 96.000
1044258031 HOSE 2.00″OD X 1.50″ID X 94.50″LG + HP300 3.070
1047098031 SHAFT KEY HP300 1.200
1048294340 BOWL LINER SH M OLD HP300 696.000
1048294342 BOWL LINER SHORT HEAD-COARSE HP300 734.000
1048294639 BOWL LINER STANDARD-COARSE, XT710 HP300 900.000
1048514410 FRAME SEAT LINER HP300 18.000
1048722782 SOCKET LINER HP300 45.000
1050214187 ELECTRIC MOTOR 5HP/1500RPM/184T FRM/415V HP300 0.000
1050214635 ELCTRC MOTOR 10HP/1750RPM/CM-3313T/230- HP300 0.000
1050230065 HYDR MOTOR HP300 10.000
1051495225 NUT SPHERICAL HM72 HP300 2.500
1054268497 AXLE HP300 4.800
1054350025 MAIN FRAME PIN HP300 4.100
1055981151 FEED CONE HP300 32.000
1056839413 NUT-LOCK U C/PL.48 HP300 0.600
1057602250 THRUST BRNG LOW HP300 19.000
1057612200 THRUST BRNG UPR HP300 19.000
1059423011 PUMP OIL PUMP, P/N PF-2012-2801 HP300 0.000
1061030431 PLANETARY DRIVE HP300 36.000
1061340015 SUPPORT HP300 0.300
1061871854 ADJSTM RING HP300 1,771.000
1061873757 CLAMPING RING HP300 290.000
1062440045 DRIVE GEAR HP300 437.000
1062807491 OIL FLINGER HP300 13.000
1063192845 WEAR RING HP300 0.300
1063518725 SEAL RING HP300 2.000
1063519182 SEAL HP300 1.700
1063914652 TORCH RING HP300 5.000
1063917418 BOWL ADAPTER RING HP300 65.000
1064666515  ROTECTION PLATE HP300 2.000
1065634305 ROD HP300 27.000
1068633366 CNTRSHFT HP300 94.000
1070587737 SHIM 0,5 HP300 0.200
1070587738 SHIM 0,8 HP300 0.500
1070587739 SHIM HP300 1.000
1073044083 SPACER TUBE HP300 0.600
1073044084 SPACER TUBE HP300 0.300
1073811444 SOCKET HP300 57.000
1074599969 BACKING COMPOUND HP300 10.000
1080960103 LIFTING PLATE HP300 14.800
1083390607 VALVE MODULE 2A  PER NORDBERG DWG. REV B HP300 0.000
1086342700 WEDGE HP300 2.000
1093030021 CLEARING/ REL CIRC HP300 3.000
1093030107 ROD ASSEMBLY HP300 39.700
1093030108 TRAMP RELEASE CYL HP300 120.800
1093030109 SEAL KIT HP300 0.500
1093030211 DRIVE UNIT ASSY HYD DRIVE ASSY /ECN HP300 67.000
1094290022 GAUGE ACCUMULATOR CHARGING ASSY HP300 1.361
1094399992 REPAIRING KIT P/N R-1-103-HC BLADDER REP HP300 0.000
1094506001 CNTRL BOX PUSH BUTTON HP300 16.360
7000116156 TUBE 1/2″ L= 100 HP300 0.100
7001530318 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X60-8.8-A3A HP300 0.100
7001530322 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3A HP300 0.200
7001530326 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X90-8.8-A3A HP300 0.200
7001530421 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M20X70-8.8-A3A HP300 0.200
7001530626 BOLT HEX ISO4014-M30X120-8.8-A3A HP300 0.900
7001532100 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M8X20-10.9-UNPLTD HP300 0.012
7001532310 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X40-10.9-UNPLTD HP300 0.100
7001548079 SCRW,SCKT HD,FL PT ISO4026-M10X20-45H-Z HP300 0.009
7001612062 SPLIT PIN ISO1234-4X80-ST HP300 0.014
7001614135 PIN ISO8741-12X24-ST HP300 0.020
7001619243 PARALLEL PIN ISO8734-12X40-A-ST-UNPLTD HP300 0.034
7001619303 PARALLEL PIN ISO8734-20X50-A-ST-UNPLTD HP300 0.100
7001619309 PARALLEL PIN ISO8734-20X80-A-ST-UNPLTD HP300 0.200
7001624010 WASHER L-10-ZIN-NFE27-611 HP300 0.010
7001624024 WASHER L-24-ZIN-NFE27-611 HP300 0.100
7001626024 WASHER M-24-ZIN-NFE27.611 HP300 0.040
7001626030 WASHER 30-ZIN-NFE27.611 HP300 0.060
7001630010 WASHER LOCK SRRTD DIN6798J-M10-ZN HP300 0.001
7001630012 WASHER LOCK SRRTD DIN6798J-M12-ZN HP300 0.002
7001631116 WASHER M16-NFE25.511-A3A-ISO4042 HP300 0.100
7001632030 WASHER SPRING W30-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP300 0.100
7001632039 WASHER SPRING W39-NFE25.515-UNPLTD HP300 0.200
7001634016 WASHER ELASTIC BN 80595-16-UNPLATED HP300 0.028
7001659006 CAM LOCK 1000-53/1000-U249 HP300 0.300
7002002021 BUSHING ISO49-N4-II-1 1/2X1/2-ZN-A HP300 0.100
7002045013 ELBOW EN10242-A1-4″ HP300 2.700
7002118061 CLAMP SX 14 77-97 HP300 0.050
7002118105 CLAMP SX 14 197-217 HP300 0.100
7002118806 CLAMP D122-130, L1=100MM, M10 HP300 0.400
7002123602 NON-RETURN VALVE 305-G 1 1/2″ HP300 0.700
7002125010 THERMOMETER 201 330, 0 +120°C L63MM G1/ HP300 0.200
7002125801 PRESSURE SW 0,8/1,1B-XML.B002A2S11+XML- HP300 1.000
7002150026 PUMP LJS60S57B111Z-130L/MN HP300 28.200
7002152761 GASKET SET KR15001 HP300 0.220
7002407142 CNNCTN MALE R3/4″-14-BSTP / 1 1/16-12-3 HP300 0.130
7002411038 ADAPTER 8-4F64OMXS HP300 0.057
7002411086 ADAPTER G221501-20-12S HP300 0.340
7002415010 ADAPTER GG106-NP08-04 HP300 0.100
7002415018 ADAPTER GG106-NP08-06 HP300 0.050
7002415048 ADAPTER GG106-NP20-20 HP300 0.380
7002416007 ADAPTER 8-8G4MXS HP300 0.100
7002416011 ADAPTER GG106-NP08-08 HP300 0.100
7002416114 ADAPTER 0149282000, G1 1/4-G1 1/2″ HP300 0.621
7002421214 ELBOW ADAPTER G2071-8-8S / C6X-S12 HP300 0.100
7002421224 ELBOW ADAPTER 2071-20-20S HP300 0.500
7002421250 ELBOW FF5163-0808S HP300 0.050
7002422116 EQUAL TEE 203102-12-12S HP300 0.319
7002445608 PSSR ACCUMULATOR IHV4-290/59-4L/330B HP300 11.000
7002445687 ADAPTER 241168-G9 HP300 0.100
7002445830 SEAL KIT FDA 65 TS HP300 0.500
7002445844 SEAL HP300 0.300
7002445910 WASHER SEALING BS-A8 PC851 HP300 0.000
7002480024 VALVE AV08-1-00-P-S HP300 0.000
7002480037 SHUT-OFF VALVE DV5E-01X/, 710300 HP300 0.100
7002480059 CHECK VALVE D2A 025N HP300 0.050
7002480094 COUPLING SR20/38/C8/17/3.2/4/43.5 HP300 0.040
7002480178 CONTROL VALVE HDE2EE6AHA5P HP300 1.100
7002480181 VALVE CRTRDG GS020800NP115D HP300 0.360
7002480293 NON-RETURN VALVE HNH3EMHA31 HP300 0.000
7002480663 INDICATOR HP300 0.100
7002480753 CHECK VALVE Z1S6D.1.3X/V HP300 0.800
7002480754 CHECK VALVE Z2S6 B.1.6X HP300 0.800
7002480806 PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14, 115BAR HP300 0.740
7002480807 PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14, 100BAR HP300 0.760
7002480808 PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14, 190BAR HP300 0.750
7002480809 PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14, 165BAR HP300 0.750
7002480843 MANOMETER MIT3 G23 B38DG HP300 0.220
7002480844 PRESSURE GAUGE MIT3G22B35 HP300 0.220
7002480887 PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LEN, 15 BAR HP300 0.120
7002480888 PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN, 210 BAR HP300 0.150
7002480889 PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN, 250 BAR HP300 0.120
7002480891 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE RDBA-LCN 135 BAR HP300 0.100
7002482000 SPOOL CNTRL 4WE6HA6X/EW110N9K4 HP300 1.320
7002482001 DIRECTIONAL VALVE 4WE6J6X/EW110N9K4, R9 HP300 1.700
7002482002 ELECTROVALVE WSM06020Z-01-C-N-110DG HP300 0.320
7002482003 ELECTROVALVE WSM06020YR-01-C-N-110DG HP300 0.360
7002495007 TRNSFRMR ABL 6TS40G HP300 4.000
7002704161 V-RING SEAL TWVA01600-VDT50 HP300 0.100
7003229892 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY ML315 SPC10/4545 HP300 68.700
7003236883 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY FGS-DP630SPC10 HP300 150.000
7003236947 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY FGS DP450 8X8V HP300 115.000
7003236952 DTACHBL HUB PULLEY FGS DP630 8X8V HP300 168.000
7003239269 TAPERED SLEEVE VECOBLOC 125.125-120 HP300 14.000
7003460509 COUPLING 25,4/38 HP300 0.000
7004205204 DAMPER 539607-60 HP300 5.000
7005255173 PILOT LIGHT ZB2BV04 HP300 0.027
7005419208 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR 5.5KW(7.5HP)-220/38 HP300 62.000
7005482020 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR HP300 45.000
7005530001 HYDR MOTOR MG100-P01S, 1T211102172 HP300 5.000
7005530700 SEAL KIT MG100-P015 HP300 0.010
7005631022 BRAKE FL 635-12 + 611/2565/1260 HP300 0.000
7005631050 BRAKE TYPE 3I 200NM HP300 10.000
7005631126 PLANETARY GEARS ED 2030/MR/25/FL 635.10 HP300 46.000
7005631150 GEAR REDUCER 303L2 HZ I:24.5 HP300 39.000
7005631206 LENGTHENING PIECE 555/047/668/200/140, HP300 0.100
7005631210 SEAL KIT 303L2 HZ I:24.5 HZ / 305L2 HZ HP300 0.060
7005631211 GASKET SET TYPE 3I 200NM – TYPE 3L 280N HP300 0.030
7013308250 MAIN SHAFT HP300 478.000
7013308252 MAIN SHAFT HP300 520.000
7015656200 HEAD BUSHING UPR HP300 14.800
7015778300 BUSHING GROOVED HP300 4.800
7018307006 MAIN FRAME HP300 3,800.000
7021900301 MAIN FRAME LINER HP300 228.000
7022102500 CNTRSHFT GRD HP300 11.300
7022102501 CNTRSHFT GRD HP300 32.000
7022102502 ARM GRD HP300 HP300 30.000
7023508200 BOWL HP300 1,780.000
7024950500 HEAD BALL HP300 60.000
7027009529 SAFETY BLOCK HP300 2.000
7029500508 SUPPORT OIL COOLER HP300 59.400
7030164586 FRAME COMPONENT HP300 838.100
7030165306 MOTOR SUPPORT PEINT HP300 494.400
7033100015 OIL FLINGER HP300 13.000
7034360028 FLOAT SW HP300 0.500
7034401000 ANGLE BAR 25X25X3 LG.40 HP300 0.100
7035800600 SOCKET LINER HP300 47.000
7035912251 COVER PLATE HP300 5.400
7035912253 HOUSING HP300 12.000
7039608250 SOCKET HP300 56.000
7039608251 SOCKET HP300 56.000
7041068005 BOLT LOCK HP300 24.000
7043358003 ECCENTRIC HP300 284.000
7043358008 ECCENTRIC HP300 270.000
7044453104 HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=14000 HP300 10.400
7046000000 FRAME RING HP300 5.300
7046600100 MEASURING TOOL THREAD WEAR GAUGE HP300 0.600
7047811500 SLIDE HP300 9.200
7047811506 SLIDE ASSY HP300 85.000
7053001003 SEAL HP300 0.100
7053001004 SEAL HP300 0.100
7053140013 SEAL HP300 0.200
7053200006 O-RING 327X10 HP300 0.200
7055308252 MANTLE STD EC HP300 766.000
7065012041 CLAMPING BAR HP300 0.500
7065012051 CLAMPING BAR HP300 1.300
7065558093 FEED CONE HP300 17.000
7065558094 FEED CONE HP300 HP300 17.000
7065900049 SUPPORT HP300 13.000
7070001009 ADAPTER HP300 0.500
7070002900 ADAPTER HP300 2.500
7080200502 PROTECTIVE BELLOWS HP300 0.300
7080500401 SUPPORT HP300 7.800
7080500476 SUPPORT HP300 0.200
7080500491 SUPPORT HP300 0.200
7081108004 DUST SHELL HP300 77.000
7082404300 HEAD HP 300 HP300 1,100.000
7082652000 THREADED ROD M 16 L=200 HP300 0.300
7084102112 PROTECTION PLATE HP300 4.500
7085728250 CONICAL HOPPER HP300 211.600
7086124754 TUBE 4″ LG.505 HP300 7.400
7086300767 HOSE D20X30L=1900 HP300 0.900
7086401502 HOSE 8/16 LG.1150 HP300 0.800
7086401750 HOSE 12/16 LG.450 HP300 1.100
7086402014 HOSE 1″1/4 L.1630 HP300 2.700
7086402017 HOSE 20/16 LG.1365 HP300 2.200
7086402018 HOSE 1″ 1/4 LG: 4000 HP300 5.000
7086402021 HOSE 1″1/4 LG.760 HP300 1.800
7086402023 HOSE 1″ 1/4 LG: 6000 HP300 7.000
7086402024 HOSE 1″ 1/4 LG: 8000 HP300 9.000
7086402557 HOSE 1″1/2 L= 810 HP300 2.600
7086403765 HOSE 4″ LG.6000 HP300 27.000
7090008015 MAIN FRAME ASSY STD HP300 4,724.600
7090018004 CNTRSHFT ASSY STD POSITION BUSHING AT 6 HP300 355.100
7090048101 SOCKET ASSY STD HP300 104.000
7090058000 HEAD ASSY STD HP300 1,183.000
7090058005 HEAD ASSY HP300 1,189.000
7090158011 TRAMP RELEASE ASSEMBLY HP300 862.800
7090228208 GEAR ECCENT ASSY HP300 437.000
7090258000 BOWL ASSY STD HP300 2,173.400
7090258401 HOPPER ASSY CYLINDRICAL_CONICAL=STD COA HP300 450.600
7090288005 TOOLS ASSEMBLY TOOLS WITHOUT CHARGING A HP300 163.500
704102160000 EYE BOLT ISO3266-M20-WLL 1.6T-UNPLTD HP300 0.440
MM0204769 CONTROL CABIN 250KW,HP300 TIANJIN PURCHA HP300 0.000
MM0204773 MOTOR Y2-355M-4/250KW,HP300 TIANJIN PURC HP300 0.000
MM0216286 SCREW M54X150 HP300 0.000
MM0230674 MOTOR M2QA355M4A250KW HP300 0.000
MM0230676 V-BELT SPC 4000MM HP300 0.000
MM0231401 ELECTRICAL CABINET TC500,LOW VOLTAGE HP300 0.000
MM0232222 TEMPERATURE TRANSMITTER TA3437 HP300 0.250
MM0233612 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 28/38-38H7X80/25.4HS- HP300 0.200
MM0233615 V-BELT PULLEY SPC 450X10/5050 HP300 0.000
MM0233651 SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 200KW-400V-50HZ-315L4 HP300 1,100.000
MM0234163 ELCTRC MOTOR 250KW-380V-50HZ-355M-1480R HP300 0.000
MM0283677 BUSHING 4545X95 HP300 10.000
MM0310268 ELBOW ADAPTER 2071-8-8S HP300 0.105
MM0344488 MOTOR REDUCER KA77DV132ML4 HP300 800.000
MM0345048 GEAR MOTOR KA67DV132S4-5.5KW-135 1/MIN HP300 67.000
N01532314 SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X50-10.9-A3A HP300 0.103
N02107023 HOSE SPIRABEL S.N.T., 80MM HP300 1.300
N02149101 COUPLING HOUSING TH2-101A HP300 0.500
N02149102 COUPLING HOUSING TH3-101A HP300 0.500
N02154081 AIR COOLER INST TENSION 1 HP HP300 80.000
N02154521 COOLING FAN 3135033 HP300 1.500
N02154581 SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR 4KW/1500 400/480 50/ HP300 75.600
N02154760 RADIATOR 3144336 HP300 26.000
N02416150 STRAIGHT ADAPTER GG134-NP04-04 HP300 0.100
N02420000 ELBOW ADAPTER GG306-NP04-02, (MALE 7/16 HP300 0.100
N02420150 ELBOW 206209-4-4S HP300 0.040
N02482165 DIRECTIONAL VALVE 4WE6J6X/EG24N9K4 HP300 1.987
N02482166 DIRECTIONAL VALVE 4WE6HA6X/EG24N9K4, R9 HP300 1.450
N02482170 SOLENOID VALVE WSM06020YR-01-C-V-0-24DG HP300 0.330
N02482171 DIRECTIONAL VALVE WSM06020Z-01-C-V-24DG HP300 0.330
N02482173 SPOOL CNTRL 4WE6HA6X/EG24N9K4V 50407 HP300 0.400
N02482184 DIRECTIONAL VALVE WSM06020Z-01-C-N-230A HP300 0.330
N02495010 DC-POWER SOURCE HP300 1.000
N02495122 CONTACT ELEMENT ZBE-101 HP300 0.010
N02495123 SW XB4BJ21 HP300 0.100
N02495124 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON XB4-BS142 HP300 0.010
N02495127 PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP21 HP300 0.010
N02495131 RELAY 553490240020 HP300 0.100
N02495132 RELAY 495270240050 HP300 0.100
N02495422 CIRCUIT BREAKER 24581 HP300 0.240
N02495424 CIRCUIT BREAKER DT401P+NC6KA, 21019 HP300 0.100
N02495425 CIRCUIT BREAKER DT40N1P+N 10KA 4A C, 21 HP300 0.100
N02495426 STARTER LD1-LC030F HP300 0.500
N02495427 AUX CONTACT LA1-LC025 HP300 0.180
N02495428 SAFETY DEVICE XPS-AL5110 HP300 0.200
N02495429 CIRCUIT BREAKER 20532, C32H-DC HP300 0.100
N02495430 CIRCUIT BREAKER 20531, C32H-DC HP300 0.100
N02495431 CIRCUIT BREAKER 20544, C32H-DC HP300 0.100
N02495459 PROTECTION LB1-LB03P06 HP300 0.500
N03222160 V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 3750 HP300 1.369
N03229989 V-BELT PULLEY 355X10SPC-TL(4545) HP300 85.800
N03236873 BELT PULLEY FGS-DP450SPC10 (TL5050) HP300 121.300
N03239264 TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X95, 029U095 HP300 14.000
N03460604 DAMPER ELEMENT ECOFLEX 85 HP300 0.170
N05255849 ELCTRC SW ACVCA10ZF8420SOF058E10E1L HP300 0.000
N05256384 PUSH BUTTON ZB4-BT2 HP300 0.077
N05256388 BUTTON ELEMENT ZB4-BV03, GREEN HP300 0.270
N05256390 BUTTON ELEMENT ZB4-BV04, RED HP300 0.270
N05256391 PUSH BUTTON ZB4-BP6 HP300 0.000
N05256446 SOLENOID GZ45-4-24VDC, R900021389 HP300 0.350
N05502278 CLAMP AAH00-0349 HP300 0.300
N05502279 AIR FILTER G120310 HP300 11.050
N05502281 AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE P772531 HP300 8.400
N10150004 PRESSURE SW ASSY HP300 1.100
N12504015 ADJSTM RING KIT HP300 1,855.000
N16200115 CNTRWGHT HP300 EXCENTRIQUE MAXI WITH LE HP300 470.000
N25450512 ELCTRC CABLE HP300 0.000
N27093035 SHIM 10X60L.70 HP300 0.400
N28000854 BELT GRD PAINTED HP300 238.300
N29200051 HYDR POWER UNIT HP300 150.000
N46150500 FLOAT VALVE HP300 1.000
N64351017 ID PLATE CE CERTIFICATION ALUMINIUM PLA HP300 0.091
N80500546 SUPPORT HP300 3.100
N86100244 TUBE 1″1/2 LG=100 HP300 0.700
N86122303 TUBE 1″1/4 LG.197 HP300 0.800
N86402030 HOSE 1″1/4 LG.1200 HP300 2.300
N90008030 MAIN FRAME ASSY HP300 4,981.500
N90198051 PUMP INST KIT HP300 27.000

For More, Contact Us Freely: